Leo Clement Lynch, 19051958 (aged 52 years)

Name
Leo Clement /Lynch/
Given names
Leo Clement
Surname
Lynch
Nickname
Dick
Family with Laura Mary Ray
himself
19051958
Birth: April 18, 1905Gundagai, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1958Gundagai, New South Wales, Australia
wife
19101987
Birth: November 14, 1910 32Junee, New South Wales, Australia
Death: May 9, 1987Picton, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage Marriage1935Gundagai, New South Wales, Australia
18 months
son
19361999
Birth: June 11, 1936 31 25Gundagai, New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 26, 1999Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
9 years
daughter
19451995
Birth: June 5, 1945 40 34
Death: June 22, 1995Glenfield, New South Wales, Australia