Elias Coleman, 18951970 (aged 75 years)

Name
Elias /Coleman/
Given names
Elias
Surname
Coleman
Nickname
Joe
Family with Clara Marguerite Crowe
himself
18951970
Birth: 1895Cobar, New South Wales, Australia
Death: October 1, 1970Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
wife
18901966
Birth: July 5, 1890 31 27Gundagai, New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 27, 1966Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage MarriageApril 23, 1924Redfern, New South Wales, Australia
2 years
daughter
19261982
Birth: July 9, 1926 31 36Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 20, 1982Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
18 months
son
19271928
Birth: 1927 32 36
Death: February 21, 1928Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
8 years
daughter
19341935
Birth: 1934 39 43Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: May 20, 1935Sydney, New South Wales, Australia