Lydia Bird, 18971958 (aged 60 years)

Name
Lydia /Bird/
Given names
Lydia
Surname
Bird
Also known as
Lydia /Richardson/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1917 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
1919 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a son
1925 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
1930 (aged 32 years)
Death
Family with Denis Trevor Richardson
husband
18891971
Birth: May 26, 1889 33 30 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Death: 1971
herself
18971958
Birth: August 11, 1897Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Death: July 12, 1958Elwood, Victoria, Australia
Marriage MarriageMarch 23, 1916Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
10 years
son
6 years
daughter
-10 years
daughter
-11 months
daughter
Birth
Marriage
Death