Elizabeth Joy Roseman, 19172002 (aged 85 years)

Name
Elizabeth Joy /Roseman/
Given names
Elizabeth Joy
Surname
Roseman
Also known as
/Beth/
Birth 1917

Note: Information given by daughter Gayle Coogan
Death 2002 (aged 85 years)
Note: Information given by daughter Gayle Coogan
Family with Wesley Arthur Rudd
partner
19222012
Birth: September 20, 1922 32
Death: April 28, 2012Winston Road, Palmwoods, Queensland, Australia
herself
19172002
Birth: 1917
Death: 2002Winston Road, Palmwoods, Queensland, Australia
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth

Information given by daughter Gayle Coogan

Death

Information given by daughter Gayle Coogan