Eva Mary Jeffs, 18881967 (aged 79 years)

Name
Eva Mary /Jeffs/
Given names
Eva Mary
Surname
Jeffs
Also known as
Eva Mary /Mair/
Birth
Birth of a son
July 17, 1908 (aged 20 years)
Death
Family with Raymond Mair
husband
18851976
Birth: September 15, 1885 32 29 Gundagai, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 4, 1976Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
herself
18881967
Birth: May 13, 1888
Death: September 5, 1967Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
son
son
Private
daughter
Private
Death