Edith Gladys Hilton, 19112002 (aged 91 years)

Name
Edith Gladys /Hilton/
Given names
Edith Gladys
Nickname
Edie
Surname
Hilton
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
18891946
Birth: May 25, 1889 28 28 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 29, 1946
Marriage Marriage1908
8 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
19112002
Birth: November 3, 1911 29 22
Death: December 31, 2002Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia
7 years
younger brother
19182002
Birth: July 9, 1918 36 29
Death: September 27, 2002Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
19112002
Birth: November 3, 1911 29 22
Death: December 31, 2002Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia
daughter
Private
son
Private