Gail Catherine Arnold, 19452019 (aged 74 years)

Name
Gail Catherine /Arnold/
Given names
Gail Catherine
Surname
Arnold
Also known as
Gail Catherine /Stewart/
Birth
Residence
between 1972 and 1980 (aged 34 years)
Note: 1972: North Groongal, Carrathool (Gail was working as a cook)

1972: North Groongal, Carrathool (Gail was working as a cook)
1977: Willow Corner, Booligal
1980: Bundemar, Triange (overseer)

Death of a husband
Cause: Killed in a farming accident
Burial of a husband
Death
Family with Gordon Charles Stewart
partner
19462003
Birth: December 1, 1946 31 35 New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 6, 2003Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
herself
19452019
Birth: January 26, 1945Leeton, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 30, 2019Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia
daughter
Private
son
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19452019
Birth: January 26, 1945Leeton, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 30, 2019Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Residence
Residence

1972: North Groongal, Carrathool (Gail was working as a cook)
1977: Willow Corner, Booligal
1980: Bundemar, Triange (overseer)