Margaret Rose Walsh, 19391987 (aged 47 years)

Name
Margaret Rose /Walsh/
Given names
Margaret Rose
Surname
Walsh
Married name
Margaret Rose /Brown/
Also known as
/Rose/
Birth November 6, 1939
Death September 26, 1987 (aged 47 years) Age: 48
Family with Gordon Morell Brown
husband
19362010
Birth: September 15, 1936 27 21Culcairn Hospital, Culcairn, New South Wales, Australia
Death: April 3, 2010Albury Base Hospital, Albury, New South Wales, Australia
herself
19391987
Birth: November 6, 1939Henty, New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 26, 1987Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
child
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private