Reginald Aloysius Williams, 1896

Name
Reginald Aloysius Williams
Given names
Reginald Aloysius
Surname
Williams
Nickname
Bert
Birth 1896 24 30
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargaret Ann Herrick
August 6, 1932 (aged 36 years)
Death of a sisterDulcina Margaret Williams
1944 (aged 48 years)

Family with parents
mother
father
Marriage
Marriage: December 24, 1890Hay, New South Wales, Australia
4 years
elder sister
3 years
himself