Elizabeth E Stretton, 1883

Name
Elizabeth E /Stretton/
Birth
Alias
Bessie Elizabeth Stretton
Birth of a son
Source citation:

Footnote: New South Wales, Australia BD&M Number 34947/1906

INDI:EVEN:SOUR:_FOOT: New South Wales, Australia BD&M Number 34947/1906
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Family with William Stephen Ray
husband
18891975
Birth: 1889 28 24 Hay, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1975Hay, New South Wales, Australia
herself
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
19142008
Birth: 1914 25 31 Hay, New South Wales, Australia
Death: March 2008Bateman's Bay, New South Wales, Australia
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son