James Percy Green, 19021973 (aged 71 years)

Name
James Percy /Green/
Given names
James Percy
Surname
Green
Birth 1902
Alias
Jim Green

Residence between 1930 and 1943 (aged 41 years)
Note: 1935 - 1937: Hillston

1935 - 1937: Hillston 1943: McGee Street, Hillston

Residence 1972 (aged 70 years)
Death November 14, 1973 (aged 71 years)
Burial November 1973 (aged 71 years)
Family with Isabel Angeline Blunden
himself
19021973
Birth: 1902Hillston, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 14, 1973Griffith, New South Wales, Australia
wife
19011992
Birth: April 1, 1901 41 38Wyalong, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 16, 1992Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
… … + Isabel Angeline Blunden
wife
19011992
Birth: April 1, 1901 41 38Wyalong, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 16, 1992Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
step-son
19191971
Birth: 1919 17Hillston, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 12, 1971Hillston, New South Wales, Australia
Residence

1935 - 1937: Hillston 1943: McGee Street, Hillston