Patricia Mary Smith, 2015

Name
Patricia Mary /Smith/
Given names
Patricia Mary
Surname
Smith
Also known as
Patricia Mary /Whyte/
Family with Leslie William Whyte
husband
19122008
Birth: 1912 41 32 Tumut, New South Wales, Australia
Death: June 13, 2008Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia
herself
2015
Death: January 10, 2015Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia
Marriage Marriage1940Adelong, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage