Bernard David Turner, 19072001 (aged 93 years)

Name
Bernard David /Turner/
Given names
Bernard David
Nickname
Barney
Surname
Turner
Birth October 21, 1907
Source:

Footnote: 40872/1907 ?

Birth of a sonTerence Turner
September 26, 1942 (aged 34 years)

Death of a sonTerence Turner
June 16, 1948 (aged 40 years)

Death February 8, 2001 (aged 93 years)
Death
Source:

Footnote: THE RYERSON INDEX

Address
Family with Myrtle Clemson
himself
19072001
Birth: October 21, 1907Tingha, New South Wales, Australia
Death: Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia
wife
19132007
Birth: August 31, 1913 33 25
Death: June 23, 2007Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia
son
Private
son
BirthFootnote: 40872/1907 ?
DeathFootnote: THE RYERSON INDEX