Harriet Andrews

Name
Harriet /Andrews/
Given names
Harriet
Surname
Andrews
Also known as
Harriet /Bentley/
Death of a husband
Family with Oscar Sydney Bentley
husband
18901966
Birth: September 2, 1890 28 24 Paddington, New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 3, 1966Paddington, New South Wales, Australia
herself
son
Private