Stanley Arthur Meyers, 1911

Name
Stanley Arthur /Meyers/
Given names
Stanley Arthur
Nickname
Mick
Surname
Meyers
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a sister
Source citation:

Footnote: 21273/1926

INDI:EVEN:SOUR:_FOOT: 21273/1926
Death of a mother
Source citation:

Footnote: 28074/1944

INDI:EVEN:SOUR:_FOOT: 28074/1944
Death of a father
February 21, 1945 (aged 33 years)
Death of a brother
Source citation:

Footnote: 23489/1950

INDI:EVEN:SOUR:_FOOT: 23489/1950
Death of a brother
Source citation:

Footnote: THE RYERSON INDEX

INDI:EVEN:SOUR:_FOOT: THE RYERSON INDEX
Death of a brother
Source citation:

Footnote: THE RYERSON INDEX

INDI:EVEN:SOUR:_FOOT: THE RYERSON INDEX
Family with parents
father
mother
18771944
Birth: May 29, 1877 19 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 13, 1944Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage Marriage1901Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
-3 years
elder brother
18971950
Birth: July 6, 1897 27 20
Death: August 24, 1950Tumut, New South Wales, Australia
10 years
elder sister
-5 years
elder sister
19021926
Birth: May 31, 1902 32 25 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Death: October 22, 1926Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
22 months
elder brother
19041982
Birth: March 23, 1904 33 26 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Death: June 30, 1982Penrith, New South Wales, Australia
13 years
younger brother
19171998
Birth: February 12, 1917 46 39
Death: November 2, 1998Penrith, New South Wales, Australia
-8 years
elder sister
23 months
himself
Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private