Thomas Charles Handebo, 1901

Name
Thomas Charles /Handebo/
Given names
Thomas Charles
Surname
Handebo
Nickname
Tom
Birth 1901
Birth of a daughterEdna Johnson Handebo
1929 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a daughterJeanette May Handebo
March 27, 1932 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a daughterGladys Margaret Handebo
December 10, 1936 (aged 35 years)

Marriage of a childRussell Perry MayJeanette May HandeboView this family
November 29, 1980 (aged 79 years)

Death of a wifeHilda Clarice Piper
August 2, 1982 (aged 81 years)

Death of a daughterGladys Margaret Handebo
June 14, 1987 (aged 86 years) Age: 50
Death of a daughterJeanette May Handebo
June 27, 1987 (aged 86 years)
Death of a daughterEdna Johnson Handebo
July 3, 1988 (aged 87 years)
Family with Hilda Clarice Piper
himself
wife
daughter
19291988
Birth: 1929 28 24
Death: July 3, 1988East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
8 years
daughter
19361987
Birth: December 10, 1936 35 32
Death: June 14, 1987Pendle Hill, New South Wales, Australia
-5 years
daughter
19321987
Birth: March 27, 1932 31 27
Death: June 27, 1987St Marys, New South Wales, Australia
son
Private
daughter
Private