Laurel Doreen Brooker, 19202016 (aged 95 years)

Name
Laurel Doreen /Brooker/
Given names
Laurel Doreen
Surname
Brooker
Also known as
/Dawn/
Birth March 13, 1920

Death of a husbandNeville Brooker Morrow
July 11, 2000 (aged 80 years)

Source:

Footnote: Roger Morrow

Death 2016 (aged 95 years)
Family with Neville Brooker Morrow
husband
19142000
Birth: September 21, 1914 34 31Hay, New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 11, 2000
herself
19202016
Birth: March 13, 1920
Death: 2016'Burrowa House', Boorowa, New South Wales, Australia
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private